Område 1 Nordjylland

Vendsyssel Malerlaug

Oldermand og områdeformand
Peter Vejby
Vandværksvej 23
9800 Hjørring
Tlf. 98 92 30 63 / 40 58 30 63
info@vejbyogson.dk

Se laugside

Thy-Mors Malerlaug

Oldermand
Mogens Rokkjær
Birkevej 4
7700 Thisted
Tlf. 97 92 44 82  / 20 25 42 08
rokkjaers_malerforretning@mail.tele.dk

Aalborg & Nørresundby Malerlaug

Oldermand
Morten Gadegaard
Blomsterskrænten 12
9400 Nørresundby
Tlf. 40 89 12 00
mgade42@gmail.com

Se laugside

Område 2 Vestjylland

Midtjysk Malerlaug

Oldermand og områdeformand
Jørgen Larsen
Feddet 28
7330 Brande
Tlf. 40 11 48 71
jorgen@malerfirmaetjl.dk

Holstebro og Omegns Malerlaug

Oldermand
Ann Højberg Christensen
Nørregade 5
7673 Harboøre
Tlf. 51 23 27 49 / 20 61 34 01
maler-ann@hotmail.com

Viborg Malerlaug

Oldermand
Søren Crone Nielsen
Kirkebækvej 2
8800 Viborg
Tlf. 20840708
cronesmalerfirma@gmail.com

se laugside

Skive Malerlaug

Oldermand
Jette N. Thomsen
Kirsebærvej 39
7800 Skive
Tlf. 97 52 68 73 / 40 86 68 73
post@malerjette.dk

Område 3 Østjylland

Aarhus og Omegns Malerlaug

Oldermand
Jørgen Berg Laursen
Asylvej 19
8240 Risskov
Tlf. 86 17 81 11 /
Oldermand: 40 43 66 61
info@laursenogsoen.dk

se laugside

Djursland Malerlaug

Oldermand
Nikolaj Christensen
H.C. Andersensvej 2
8560 Kolind
Tlf. 28 40 54 14
nc@midtdjursmaleren.dk

se laugside

Randers Malerlaug

Oldermand
Per Riskjær Andersen
Sanglærkevej 26
8960 Randers SØ
Tlf. 86 49 66 60 / 40 53 01 97
pra@m-p-a.dk

se laugside

Områdeformand

Søren Dyhr (Aarhus og Omegns Malerlaug)
Blomstervej 70
8381 Tilst
Tlf: 70 27 12 11
sd@mfeh.dk

Område 4 Sønderjylland

Vestjysk Malerlaug

Oldermand
Kim Arp
Trehøjevej 16, Roust
6818 Årre
Tlf. 61 62 22 50
kim@maler-arp.dk

Ribe Malerlaug

Oldermand
Bente Asberg Olesen
Ribevej 25
6760 Ribe
Tlf. 21 45 51 95
asbergolesen@tdcspace.dk

Sønderjyllands Malerlaug

Oldermand
Jan Rasmussen
Hjortspringvej 17
6430 Nordborg
Tlf. 74 45 94 94 / 24 24 14 94
ras@bbsyd.dk

Esbjerg Malerlaug

Oldermand og områdeformand
Karsten Brunsgaard
Tjæreborgvej 184
6731 Tjæreborg
Tlf. 70 27 52 42 / 20 40 82 42
email@tjaereborg-maler.dk

Område 5 Trekantsområdet

Kolding Malerlaug

Oldermand
René Elbæk
Kongensgade 85E
6070 Christiansfeld
Tlf. 74 56 32 12 / 40 20 42 49
rene@kp-elbaek.dk

Horsens & Omegns Malerlav

Oldermand og områdeformand
Henrik Høj
Fjordparken 136
8700 Horsens
Tlf. 20 49 83 20
hh@rosenberg-malerfirma.dk

se laugside

Sydøstjyske Malermestre

Formand
Allan Thomsen
Egumvej 60
7000 Fredericia
Tlf: 75 92 74 42
athomsen@12move.dk

se laugside

Område 6 Fyn

Fynske Malermestre

Formand
Carsten Hansen
Peder Skrams Vej 1
5220 Odense SØ
Tlf. 22 10 83 01
ch@malergruppen.as

Odense Malerlaug

Oldermand
Finn Murrekilde
Klokkestøbervej 33
5230 Odense M.
Tlf. 66 13 37 04
Oldermand: 40 16 61 19
murrekilde-as@mail.dk

se laugside

Svendborg Malerlaug

Oldermand og områdeformand
Henrik Aaskov
Nannasvej 8
5700 Svendborg
Tlf. 62 62 23 62 / 40 19 62 25
henrik@aaskov-eriksen.dk

Område 7 Midtsjælland

Køge Malerlaug

Oldermand
Tommy Eisenreich
Nørre Boulevard 31-33
4600 Køge
Tlf. 56 66 18 04 /
Oldermand: 40 52 22 00
post@koegemalerlaug.dk

Midtsjællands Malerlaug

Oldermand
Per Duelund Jensen
Giesegård 76, Giesegård
4100 Ringsted
Tlf. 56 39 87 45 / 29 25 15 25
per.d.jensen@mail.dk

Odsherreds Malerlaug

Oldermand
Morten Bardrum
Vangen 2
4500 Nykøbing Sj.
Tlf. 59 91 07 39 / 20 83 38 82
mob@wolmergruppen.dk

Vestsjællands Malerlaug

Oldermand
Jette Andersen
Broholmvej 52
4220 Korsør
Tlf. 25 17 21 01
jettemaler@gmail.com

Områdeformand

Svend Poulsen (Køge Malerlaug)
Falkevej 30A
4600 Køge
Tlf. 56 65 78 32
info@maler-svend.dk

Område 8 Sydsjælland

Lollands Malerlav

Oldermand
Jesper Hørberg og områdeformand
Vingevej 8
4900 Nakskov
Tlf. 54 92 05 44
jh@hoerberg.dk

Nykøbing F. Malerlaug

Oldermand
Jannik Lysholm Petersen
Nørre Boulevard 25
4800 Nykøbing F.
Tlf. 54 82 55 12 / 40 29 42 29
jannik@malerfirmaet-lysholm.dk

Næstved Malerlaug

Oldermand
Anne-Lise Jensen
Engvej 10
4160 Herlufsmagle
Tlf. 55 50 18 83 / 50 31 41 41
malerservice@hotmail.dk

Vordingborg Malerlaug

Oldermand
Birthe Olsen
Brederupvej 1
4733 Tappernøje
Tlf. 55 99 30 92 / 20 28 43 92
birthe@malermesterbirthe.dk

Bornholms Malerlaug

Oldermand
Brian Kofod
Østerled 40
3720 Åkirkeby
Tlf. 56 97 54 24 / 40 46 95 24
info@malerfirma-briankofod.dk

Hjemmeside for Område 8

se laugside

Område 9 København

Københavns Malerlaug

Oldermand og områdeformand
Per Vangekjær
Amaliegade 31
1256 København K
Tlf. 33 15 55 05 / Oldermand: 45 42 15 14
post@aagemoeller.dk

se laugside

Område 10

Frederiksborg Amts Malerlaug

Oldermand
Morten Christiansen
Fiskerbakken 12
3250 Gilleleje
Tlf. 21 69 18 88
morten@csc-malerfirma.dk

se laugside

Helsingør og Omegns Malerlaug

Oldermand og områdeformand
Jacob Runge Olsen
Esrumvej 221
3000 Helsingør
Tlf. 49 26 21 55 / 40 13 79 36
jacob@runge-olsen.dk

se laugside

Roskilde Malerlaug

Oldermand
Rene Höyer Larsen
Hovedgaden 12 A
4621 Gadstrup
Tlf. 46 19 21 44 / 20 22 57 61
rene@gadstrup-maleren.dk

se laugside

Skilt & Print Branchen

Formand
Jan Stevnsborg
Industribakken 12
2630 Taastrup
Tlf. 70 21 43 00
js@skilte.nu

se laugside

Malerfagets Beregnerforening

Formand
Lisbeth Jensen
Overhøll 109
7080 Børkop
Tlf. 25 79 33 99
info@beregner.com

se website

Find En Rigtig Maler